Jesteś tutaj
Główna > Tabela ligowa > I liga gr. B piłkarzy ręcznych 2016/2017

I liga gr. B piłkarzy ręcznych 2016/2017

PozycjaDrużynaMPktZRPB+B-
1MKS Kalisz (ręczna)26432114769656
2SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl26391916811744
3Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie26381907800721
4KSSPR Końskie26311439744693
5KPR Ostrovia262814012753742
6Siódemka Miedź Legnica262813211718689
7ASPR Zawadzkie262411213728788
8SPR Tarnów262310313774784
9Moto-Jelcz Oława26229413692687
10AZS AWF Biała Podlaska262210214706711
11Vive Tauron II Kielce262110115707748
12MTS Chrzanów26209215715767
13KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.26198315677703
14Olimp Grodków2662222647808
Top